DFS NFL Fantasy Points Leaders

RkPlayerPosTeamPass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDFD PtsDK Pts
1Aaron RodgersQBGB44284073694000387.02397.02
2David JohnsonRBARI000123916808794367.80416.80
3Matt RyanQBATL49443871170000354.46362.46
4Drew BreesQBNO52083715202000347.32354.32
5Andrew LuckQBIND424031133412000320.70331.70
6Kirk CousinsQBWAS49172512964000312.28318.28
7Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL000163115323631309.40332.40
8Dak PrescottQBDAL36672342826000290.88300.88
9Matthew StaffordQBDET432724102072000289.78297.78
10Blake BortlesQBJAX3905231635931201286.60299.10
11Russell WilsonQBSEA4219211125912141280.06289.06
12Philip RiversQBSD43863321350000279.94287.94
13Le'Veon BellRBPIT00012687756162279.90324.40
14Tyrod TaylorQBBUF30231765806000276.92284.92
15Jameis WinstonQBTB409028181681000274.40286.40
16Derek CarrQBOAK3933286690000274.22280.22
17LeSean McCoyRBBUF000126713513561273.80305.30
18Marcus MariotaQBTEN34262693492000268.94279.94
19Andy DaltonQBCIN42061881844000268.64277.64
20Cam NewtonQBCAR350919143595000268.26276.26
21DeMarco MurrayRBTEN101012879533773267.30300.80
22Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT38192913141000265.16270.16
23Tom BradyQBNE3554282640000260.56263.56
24Joe FlaccoQBBAL43172015582000257.48263.48
25Carson PalmerQBARI42332614380000257.12264.12
26Devonta FreemanRBATL000107911544622257.10291.10
27Jordy NelsonWRGB0000097125714256.20308.70
28Mike EvansWRTB0000096132112256.10307.10
29Antonio BrownWRPIT00090106128412254.30310.30
30Odell Beckham JrWRNYG00090101136710246.10300.60
31Eli ManningQBNYG40272616-90000240.18247.18
32Alex SmithQBKC35021581345130232.28242.78
33Melvin GordonRBSD00099710414192230.10258.60
34LeGarrette BlountRBNE0001161187380229.40236.90
35TY HiltonWRIND000009114486228.30276.80
36Carson WentzQBPHI378216141502170227.48236.98
37Sam BradfordQBMIN3877205530150226.38234.88
38Mark IngramRBNO00010436463194219.20250.20
39Julio JonesWRATL000008314096218.40262.90
40Jordan HowardRBCHI00013136292981215.60237.10
41Michael ThomasWRNO000009211379209.70260.70
42Davante AdamsWRGB000007599712209.20250.70
43Brandin CooksWRNO0003007811738207.30249.30
44Doug BaldwinWRSEA1510209411287206.60256.60
45Colin KaepernickQBSF22411644682000204.44213.44
46Ryan TannehillQBMIA299519121641000202.20211.20
47Jay AjayiRBMIA00012728271510201.80222.30
48Trevor SiemianQBDEN34011810570000201.74206.74
49Frank GoreRBIND00010264382774195.30221.30
50Michael CrabtreeWROAK000008910038194.80242.30
51Latavius MurrayRBOAK00078812332640191.70215.20
52Larry FitzgeraldWRARI0005010710236190.30247.80
53Amari CooperWROAK000008211495189.90233.90
54Tyreek HillWRKC0002673615936186.50224.00
55Brock OsweilerQBHOU2957151613121-60185.28192.78
56Isaiah CrowellRBCLE0009527403190185.10213.10
57Jarvis LandryWRMIA0001709411364184.30236.30
58Tyrell WilliamsWRSD000006910597182.40219.90
59Demaryius ThomasWRDEN000009010835181.30231.30
60Julian EdelmanWRNE0005709811063181.30235.30
61Travis KelceTEKC000-508511254180.50226.00
62Rishard MatthewsWRTEN00000659459179.00215.50
63Carlos HydeRBSF0009886271633178.60201.10
64Golden TateWRDET000409110774177.60227.10
65Spencer WareRBKC0009223334472177.40202.90
66Todd GurleyRBLA0008856433270176.70205.20
67Lamar MillerRBHOU00010735311881175.60198.10
68Tevin ColemanRBATL0005208314213175.60197.10
69Terrelle PryorWRCLE41002117710074174.94216.44
70Emmanuel SandersWRDEN000407910325173.10215.60
71Matt ForteRBNYJ0008137302631168.60190.60
72Bilal PowellRBNYJ0007223583882168.00204.00
73Kyle RudolphTEMIN00000838407167.50212.00
74Greg OlsenTECAR000008010733167.30210.30
75Mike WallaceWRBAL0003107210174166.80205.80
76Jeremy HillRBCIN0008399211740165.80182.30
77Kelvin BenjaminWRCAR00000639417165.60201.10
78Jamison CrowderWRWAS000-20678477164.00201.50
79Allen RobinsonWRJAX00000738836162.80202.30
80Kenny BrittWRLA000006810025162.20200.20
81Pierre GarconWRWAS000007910413161.60204.10
82Adam ThielenWRMIN000150699675160.70199.20
83DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU00000789544158.40200.40
84Jimmy GrahamTESEA00000659236156.80194.30
85Delanie WalkerTETEN000110658007155.60191.10
86Willie SneadWRNO501000728954155.50194.50
87Dez BryantWRDAL101000507968155.00184.00
88Brandon LaFellWRCIN000-20648626154.00189.00
89Terrance WestRBBAL0007745342361154.00177.00
90AJ GreenWRCIN00000669644153.40189.40
91DeSean JacksonWRWAS000005610054152.50183.50
92Sterling ShepardWRNYG000310656838151.90187.40
93Cole BeasleyWRDAL00070758335151.50192.00
94Stefon DiggsWRMIN000100849033151.30196.30
95Ryan FitzpatrickQBNYJ271012171300000150.40157.40
96Steve SmithWRBAL00000707995148.90186.90
97Kenny StillsWRMIA00000427269147.60171.60
98Marqise LeeWRJAX2010350638513146.90182.40
99Cameron MeredithWRCHI21060668884146.48184.48
100Marvin JonesWRDET00030559304144.80175.30
101Zach ErtzTEPHI00000788164144.60186.60
102Cameron BrateTETB00000576608142.50174.00
103Jonathan StewartRBCAR00082498600142.40151.40
104Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ000210588574140.80172.80
105Martellus BennettTENE000100557017140.60171.10
106Anquan BoldinWRDET00000675848139.90176.40
107Ryan MathewsRBPHI0006618131151138.10152.60
108Darren SprolesRBPHI0004382524272136.50168.50
109Jordan ReedTEWAS00000666866135.60172.60
110Theo RiddickRBDET0003571533715135.30167.80
111Jordan MatthewsWRPHI00010738043135.00174.50
112Dontrelle InmanWRSD00000588104134.00166.00
113Ted GinnWRCAR000980547524132.00164.00
114James WhiteRBNE0001660605515131.70167.70
115Devontae BookerRBDEN0006124312651127.20151.70
116Jerick McKinnonRBMIN0005392432552126.90154.40
117Rob KelleyRBWAS000704612821126.60135.60
118Devante ParkerWRMIA00000567444126.40157.40
119Brandon MarshallWRNYJ00000597883126.30158.80
120Christine MichaelRBSEA0005837221071126.00144.00
121Dennis PittaTEBAL00000867292125.90172.90
122Chris ThompsonRBWAS0003563493492123.00154.50
123Taylor GabrielWRATL000511355796122.50143.00
124Case KeenumQBLA2201911511000122.14126.14
125JJ NelsonWRARI000831345686122.10143.10
126Antonio GatesTESD00000535487121.30151.80
127Mike GillisleeRBBUF00057689501121.10128.60
128Rashad JenningsRBNYG0005933352011120.90144.40
129Alshon JefferyWRCHI00000528212120.10149.10
130Mohamed SanuWRATL00050596534119.30152.80
131Ty MontgomeryWRGB0004573443480118.50147.50
132Randall CobbWRGB000330606104118.30151.30
133Tavon AustinWRLA0001591585093117.80153.80
134Jason WittenTEDAL00000696733117.80156.30
135Duke JohnsonRBCLE0003581535140117.70151.20
136Matt AsiataRBMIN0004026322630116.50139.50
137Jack DoyleTEIND00000595845115.90149.40
138Tim HightowerRBNO0005484222001115.80132.80
139Jeremy KerleyWRSF00000646673114.70150.70
140Eric EbronTEDET00011617111113.70147.20
141TJ YeldonRBJAX0004651503121112.70144.70
142Coby FleenerTENO00021506313112.30140.30
143Hunter HenryTESD00000364788111.80133.80
144Chris HoganWRNE00090386804109.90132.90
145Travis BenjaminWRSD000-30476774108.90138.40
146Charles ClayTEBUF00000575524107.70139.20
147CJ FiedorowiczTEHOU00000545594106.90136.90
148Adam HumphriesWRTB000180556222105.50136.00
149Will FullerWRHOU000-30476352104.70131.20
150Tyler LockettWRSEA0001141415971103.60130.10

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

©2017 ROTOCURVE.COM

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account